COMPOSIÇÃO DAS CHAPAS ELEITORAIS
CHAPA 1
INOVAÇÃO E ÉTICA
COMPOSIÇÃO
CRMDF CONSELHEIROS EFETIVOS
11068 ALEXANDRE CAVALCA TAVARES
15105 ANTÔNIO AURÉLIO DE PAIVA FAGUNDES JÚNIOR
4155 ANTÔNIO CÉSAR PAES BARBOSA
5003 ANTÔNIO EVANILDO ALVES
2693 DENNIS ALEXANDER RABELO BURNS
10660 GABRIEL GRAÇA DE OLIVEIRA
1281 IPHIS TENFUSS CAMPBELL
9165 JOÃO NUNES DE MATOS NETO
2718 JORGE GOMES DE ARAÚJO
4154 JOSÉ ANTERO DO NASCIMENTO SOBRINHO
4024 JOSÉ CARLOS DE ALMEIDA
10459 JOSÉ ROBERTO DE DEUS MACEDO
8810 MALTHUS FONSECA GALVÃO
1046 MARCUS VINICIUS RAMOS
6096 MARIA NATIVIDADE SANTOS COSTA LOPES
11057 PAULO EMILIANO BEZERRA JUNIOR
8717 RICARDO JOSÉ BENICIO VALADARES
9603 RODRIGO MACHADO CRUZ
5248 SERGIO ZERBINI BORGES
3970 SIMÃO PEDRO SAFE DE MATOS
CRMDF CONSELHEIROS SUPLENTES
8057 ANTÔNIO CARLOS DE SOUZA
4231 ARISTEU CORREIA COSTA FILHO
15545 CARLOS ALVARO CORREA ARAUJO
18291 CAROLINA WANIS RIBEIRO DE SOUSA
6434 DENISE PRADO DE ALVARENGA
17127 FREDERICO CASTRO DE PAULA
16588 JOSÉ HUMBERTO DE SOUZA BORGES
17044 JULIANO DE PADUA NAKASHIMA
7524 KATIA TORRES BATISTA
17125 LARA BENIGNO PORTO DANTAS
5560 LUCIANO DIAS BATISTA COSTA
1394 LUIZ FERNANDO GALVÃO SALINAS
8481 MARCELO BENITES MONTEIRO
7618 MARCELO CARNEIRO DA SILVA
5245 MARTHA HELENA P. ZAPPALÁ BORGES
13804 MELISSA DE CASTRO ABELHA ROSADO
5770 MIRIAM DAISY CALMON SCAGGION
18938 RICARDO GAMARSKI
23171 RODRIGO LUCIANO BANDEIRA DE LIMA
8822 ROSA MARIA CARVALHO DE MATOS
CHAPA 2
RENOVAÇÃO
COMPOSIÇÃO
CRMDF CONSELHEIROS EFETIVOS
10528 ALÍPIO DE SOUSA NETO
16000 CARLOS GUILHERME DA SILVA FIGUEIREDO
12332 CRISTOFER DIEGO BERALDI MARTINS
5485 EDNA MÁRCIA XAVIER
9659 ELY JOSÉ DE AGUIAR
10057 FARID BUITRAGO SÁNCHEZ
13610 GETÚLIO BERNARDO MORATO FILHO
4232 JOSÉ FLÁVIO DE SOUZA BEZERRA
13143 JOSIERTON CRUZ BEZERRA
21627 JURACY BARBOSA DOS SANTOS
11611 KENICASSIO JESUS BATISTA
13149 LEONARDO SANTOS ROCHA PITTA
19936 LEONEL ROSSETTI CALVANO
7211 LUIS PIVA JUNIOR
13112 MARCELA AUGUSTA MONTANDON GONÇALVES
1630 OSÓRIO LUIS RANGEL DE ALMEIDA
2955 PROCÓPIO MIGUEL DOS SANTOS
13019 ROSYLANE NASCIMENTO DAS MERCÊS ROCHA
7434 SERGIO TAMURA
13947 TIAGO SOUSA NEIVA
CRMDF CONSELHEIROS SUPLENTES
10699 ALÉCIO DE OLIVEIRA E SILVA
13118 ALEXANDRE CHERMAN
14294 CAROLINE DA CUNHA DINIZ
1862 CESAR DE ARAUJO GALVÃO
8022 CLAUDIO PICANÇO DA SILVA JUNIOR
11881 FLÁVIA VIEIRA GUIMARÃES HARTMANN
17810 GABRIELLA DE OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO
16741 GUSTAVO DE ALMEIDA
10765 LUIZ HAMILTON DA SILVA
10045 MARCELLO OLIVEIRA BARBOSA
13091 MARCIO ALMEIDA PAES
12059 MARCOS MOURA SANTOS
18666 MARIO EUNIDES JUNQUEIRA GUIMARÃES JUNIOR
13222 MIRIAN MINOTTO MARQUES
6540 ODESIO LUIZ LUNZ
18607 RENATA NAYARA DA SILVA FIGUEIREDO
3051 SALVADOR CELSO VARELLA ALBUQUERQUE
4622 UBIRAJARA JOSÉ PICANÇO DE MIRANDA JUNIOR
8077 ULYSSES RODRIGUES DE CASTRO
6452 ZILDINAI FRANÇA DE OLIVEIRA
CHAPA 3
ATO MÉDICO JÁ!
COMPOSIÇÃO
CRMDF CONSELHEIROS EFETIVOS
6215 ADRIANA COCINELL DE LIMA MOURA
9543 ALEXANDRE MORALES CASTILLO OLMEDO
4143 ANTONIO CARVALHO DA SILVA
944 CID CELIO JAYME CARVALHAES
13615 DÉBORA PIPAS DE SIMONE
12741 FABIANE KELLEM OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS CESÁRIO
12630 FRANCIS DE OLIVEIRA ALVES
9276 GLEIM DIAS DE SOUZA
13650 GLYDEANE CARDOSO DA TRINDADE
23872 HENRIQUE MORALES CASTILLO OLMEDO
16871 JADER SIMÃO SANTANA MELO
11523 JAMILLY DRAGO BATISTA FRANCESCHI DE AZEVEDO
11680 JANAINA MONTEIRO CHAVES
5083 JOSÉ DA SILVA RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA
13464 JOSÉLIA LIMA NUNES CARVALHAES
3528 LAERTE TADEU AUAD
7176 MÁRCIO VINHAL DE CARVALHO
3995 MARIA GLEIDE PINTO
5495 RICARDO FAVA CORSATTO
12764 WAMILZA DA MATA FLORA LUBE
CRMDF CONSELHEIROS SUPLENTES
3431 AGENOR PORTO MOUSINHO
13188 ALESSANDRA ROSA BATISTA CORREIA
10602 ALEXANDRE TEIXEIRA GRIPP
22213 ALVA VANESSA REZENDE SILVA
10267 AMERICO BIRAJARA BARBOSA BICCA
8048 EDSON LUIS FRANCESCHINI
18032 FERNANDO SOARES GALLI
13823 GUSTAVO FRANCKLIN MILWARD DE AZEVEDO
18153 GUSTAVO MELO TORRES
13220 HELANE CATARINE DANTAS DO NASCIMENTO RIBEIRO
10961 JULIAN RODRIGUES MACHADO
9295 LUCIANA RODRIGUES QUEIROZ DE SOUZA
9760 MARCIA CRISTINA BARROS E SILVA DOS REIS
9869 MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO PINTO CORREA ALVES
13486 MELCHIOR RICARDO MACHADO MEIRA
11527 OSANIR AGUIAR PIRES ALECRIN
12263 PATRICIA MAIRA COSTA ALBERTO DE SOUSA
11010 RAIMUNDO LUZ PARENTE
13934 ROGÉRIO BRAZ BARBOSA DE FARIA
9428 RUBER PAULO DE OLIVEIRA GOMES